JÄSENET

URHEILUSEURAT

  
   
Aavasaksan KisaYlitornio1946
Aavasaksan UrheilijatYlitornio1937
Aida Keminmaa 
Alatornion Pirkat  Tornio1966
Arctic Agility Team Kemi2002
Arctic Cheer All -StarRovaniemi2006
Arctic Golf FinlandRovaniemi1986
Avalanche Ski ClubKemijärvi1983
Etelä-Portimo –72Ylitornio1972
FC Santa Claus JunioritRovaniemi1994
Hetan HukatEnontekiö1947
Hoku Sei KaiInari1997
Immelän VihuritSirkka1948
Inarin IlvesInari1964
Inarin Tai-Shin-MunInari1997
Inarin YritysInari1951
Jokijalan Pallo –85Kolari1985
Jääskön LuistoRovaniemi1953
Karungin KatajaTornio1947
Kemijärven Urheilijat hiihtojaostoKemi1924
Kemijärven Urheilijat suunnistusjaostoKemijärvi 
Kemin NaisvoimistelijatKemijärvi1932
Keminmaan NaisvoimistelijatKeminmaa1950
Keminmaan UrheilijatKeminmaa1950
Keminsuun Kisa    Keminmaa1949
Kittilän KotaveikotKittilä1980  
Kittilän NaisvoimistelijatKittilä1952
Kittilän UrheilijatKittilä1931  
Koyama  Rovaniemi1990  
Kuivaniemen YritysIi1934
Lapin AmpujatRovaniemi 
Lapin JousiRovaniemi1963
Lapin LukkoRovaniemi 
Lapin PursiseuraRovaniemi 
Lapin SudetInari1926  
Lapin VeikotSodankylä1928
Levi Ski-ClubKittilä1991
Lohijärven KuohuYlitornio1913
Midnight DiversYlitornio1983
Muonion NaisvoimistelijatMuonio1948
Muonion Tunturi-Veikot   Muonio1946
Muurolan KisaveikotRovaniemi1935
Napapiirin PalloketutRovaniemi1993
Napapiirin Pantterit ryRovaniemi2000
Napapiirin Pesis-TeamRovaniemi 
Nivan VoimaRovaniemi1954
Oijärven Tempaus Ii 
Oulangan SeutupojatSalla1947
Ounasjoen VoimaSalla1979
Ounasvaaran Atleetti KlubiRovaniemi2003
Ounasvaaran HiihtoseuraRovaniemi1927
Ounasvaaran LatuRovaniemi1952
Palotievan PojatKittilä 
Pellon PonsiPello1941
Pellon Ponsi hiihtojaosto  
Pellon Ponsi suunnistusjaosto  
Perungan PojatRovaniemi1947  
Pohjan JousiKemi1959
Posion Ampujat Posio1983
Posion PyrintöPosio1946
Raanujärven LoimuYlitornio1937
Ranuan PeuraRanua1913
Ranuan Rata-KarhutRanua1999
RevontulitanssijatRovaniemi1991
ROKOKOORovaniemi2008
Rovaniemi Roller DerbyRovaniemi2013
Rovaniemen Ampujat ja MetsäveikotRovanemi2011
Rovaniemen KeilailuliittoRovaniemi1980
Rovaniemen Kiekko Rovaniemi1979
Rovaniemen KäyttökoiratRovaniemi1974
Rovaniemen LappiRovaniemi 
Rovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätRovaniemi 
Rovaniemen MelojatRovaniemi1985
Rovaniemen MiekkailijatRovaniemi2004
Rovaniemen NMKYRovaniemi 
Rovaniemen ReipasRovaniemi1907
Rovaniemen TaitoluistelijatRovaniemi2004
Rovaniemen Tai-Shin-MunRovaniemi2000
Rovaniemen VerkkopalloseuraRovaniemi1950
Ruonan Nuorisoseuran UrheilijatRanua1941
Sallan KarhutSalla1929
Sallan PalloseuraSalla 
Sallan Palloseura tyttöjen palloilujaostoSalla 
Santa Claus Ski TeamRovaniemi 
Santa's UnitedRovaniemi2015
Savukosken KuohuSavukoski2007
Savukosken NaisvoimistelijatSavukoski 
SBC LeviKittilä2000
Sevetin PeuratInari1951
Sieppijärven SisuKolari1946
Simon KiriSimo1926
Sodankylän AmpujatSodankylä1965
Sodankylän KisasiskotSodankylä1951
Suunta 2000Keminmaa1988
Swimming Club Rovaniemi2006
TaipumattomatRovaniemi1993
Tervolan NaisvoimistelijatTervola 
Tervolan TeräväTervola1941
Tornion KennelkerhoTornio1973
Tornion NaisvoimistelijatTornio1925
Tunturi-Kiekko Inari1983
TähtiampujatSodankylä1976
Utsjoen KuohuUtsjoki1951
Viirin ViriRovaniemi1947
Woman VolleyRovaniemi1991
Ylitornion Voimistelu ja LiikuntaYlitornio1961

LAJI- JA PIIRIJÄRJESTÖT

  
Lapin Hiihto  2001
Lapin Suunnistus 1994
Lapin YleisurheiluLappi 
Länsi-Pohjan HiihtoLappi2000
Länsi-Pohjan YleisurheiluLänsi-Pohja 
Meri-Lapin liikunnan ja terveyden edistämisyhdistysKemi2016
P-Suomen Kaukalopallo 2006
SJL ry Lapin alueOulu/Lappi1975
SPL:n Pohjois-Suomi  
TUL:n Lapin piiriLappi1947
WAU RovaniemiRovaniemi2009

OPPILAITOKSET

  
Lapin UrheiluopistoRovaniemi1972
Peräpohjolan KansanopistoTornio1901
   

KUNNAT/MAAKUNTALIITTO

  
Enontekiön kunta  
Inarin kunta  
Kemijärven kaupunki  
Kolarin kunta  
Lapin liitto  
Muonion kunta  
Ranuan kunta  
Rovaniemen kaupunki  
Simon kunta  
Sodankylän kunta